Staff List

  • Mrs Ford

    Assistant Headteacher /SENCo/Safeguarding Designate

  • Mrs Hart

    Pre-school Supervisor/Lead Practitioner

  • Mrs Murphy

    Pre-school Supervisor

  • Mrs Sweeney

    Deputy Pre-school Supervisor

  • Mrs Finn

    Pre-school Assistant

  • Mrs McGuinness

    Pre-school Assistant

  • Mrs Gormley

    Pre-school Assistant

  • Mrs Mukherjee

    Pre-school Assistant

  • Mrs Rose

    M.S.A. & Pre-school Assistant

  • Mrs Scott

    Reception Class Teacher/Foundation Stage Leader

  • Miss Carroll

    Reception Class Teacher

  • Mrs Pugsley-Huntley

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Bentley

    H.L.T.A.

  • Mrs Sones

    H.L.T.A.

  • Mrs Brewer

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Evans

    Teaching Assitant

  • Mrs McGinty

    Teaching Assitant

  • Mrs Kennedy

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Schuite

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Stanco

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Vieira

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Vincent

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Cotterell

    MSA & Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs McMahon

    MSA & Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Soper

    MSA & Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Bourke

    Senior Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Knowles

    Senior Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Bedi

    Midday Supervisor

  • Ms Came

    Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Connell

    Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Morgan

    Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Lovegrove

    Headteacher

  • Mrs O'Kane

    Deputy Headteacher

  • Miss Hourican

    Year 6 Class Teacher/UKS2 Senior Teacher

  • Miss Kelly

    Year 6 Class Teacher

  • Miss Minoli

    Year 5 Class Teacher

  • Miss McNeillis

    Year 5 Teacher

  • Mrs Potter

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Gilmour

    Class Teacher

  • Miss Mullan

    Year 4 Class Teacher

  • Mr Brennan

    Year 4 Class Teacher

  • Miss Hughes

    Year 3 Class Teacher

  • Mrs Fallon

    Senior Teacher - Year 3

  • Miss Bailey

    Year 2 Class Teacher

  • Miss Butler

    Year 2 Class Teacher

  • Mrs Golding

    Year 1 Class Teacher

  • Mrs Brettenny

    Year 1 Class Teacher

  • Miss Walsh

    Year 1 Class Teacher

  • Mrs Sayers

    Maths Teacher

  • Mrs Rospedzihowska

    Business Manager

  • Mrs Baker

    Finance Officer

  • Mrs Morris

    School Administrator

  • Mrs Clark

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Chan

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Donaghy

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Ledgar

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Anthony

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mr Jeffreys

    Head Chef

  • Mr Jaspal

    Chef

  • Mrs Smith

    First Aid Coordinator / Kitchen Administrator

  • Mrs Thomson

    Kitchen Assistant

  • Ms Cotterell

    Kitchen Assistant

  • Mrs Baron

    Kitchen Assistant

  • Mrs Tilley

    Cleaner/Kitchen Assistant

  • Mr Lavender

    Caretaker

  • Mr Askew

    Maintenance Team

  • Mrs Brown

    Cleaner

  • Mr Langston

    Cleaner

  • Mrs O'Gallagher

    Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Lynch

    Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Rawal

    Midday Supervisor

  • Miss Hearne

    Midday Supervisor