Staff List

Mrs Ford

Assistant Headteacher /SENCo/Safeguarding Designate

Mrs Hart

Pre-school Supervisor/Lead Practitioner

Mrs Sweeney

Deputy Pre-school Supervisor

Mrs McGuinness

Pre-school Assistant

Mrs Gormley

Pre-school Assistant

Mrs Mukherjee

Pre-school Assistant

Mrs Rose

M.S.A. & Pre-school Assistant

Mrs Scott

Reception Class Teacher/Foundation Stage Leader

Miss Carroll

Reception Class Teacher

Mrs Pugsley

Reception Class Teacher

Mrs Bentley

H.L.T.A.

Mrs Brewer

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Evans

Teaching Assistant

Mrs McGinty

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Kennedy

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Schuite

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Vieira

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Vincent

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Cotterell

MSA & Teaching Assistant

Mrs McMahon

MSA & Teaching Assistant

Mrs Soper

MSA & Teaching Assistant

Mrs Bourke

Senior Midday Supervisor

Mrs Knowles

Senior Midday Supervisor

Ms Came

Midday Supervisor

Mrs Connell

Midday Supervisor

Mrs Morgan

Midday Supervisor

Mrs Lovegrove

Headteacher

Mrs O'Kane

Deputy Headteacher

Miss Hourican

Year 6 Class Teacher/UKS2 Senior Teacher

Miss Kelly

Year 4 Class Teacher

Miss Minoli

Year 6 Class Teacher

Miss McNeillis

Year 2 Class Teacher

Mrs Potter

Class Teacher

Mrs Gilmour

Class Teacher

Mrs Fallon

Senior Teacher - Year 3

Miss Bailey

Year 3 Class Teacher

Miss Butler

Year 2 Class Teacher

Mrs Golding

Year 1 Class Teacher

Mrs Brettenny

Year 1 Class Teacher

Mrs Rospedzihowska

Business Manager

Mrs Baker

Finance Officer

Mrs Morris

School Administrator

Mrs Clark

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Chan

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Ledgar

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Anthony

Teaching Assistant

Mr Jeffreys

Head Chef

Mr Jaspal

Chef

Mrs Smith

First Aid Coordinator / Kitchen Administrator

Mrs Thomson

Kitchen Assistant

Ms Cotterell

Kitchen Assistant

Mrs Baron

Kitchen Assistant

Mrs Tilley

Cleaner/Kitchen Assistant

Mrs Brown

Cleaner

Mr Langston

Cleaner

Mrs O'Gallagher

Midday Supervisor

Mrs Rawal

Midday Supervisor

Miss Hearne

Midday Supervisor